Dagens sikre

Tir 19/9
19:00
Bergische Panther
VfL Lubeck Schwartau
Tyskland - DHB Pokal
22
31
Tir 19/9
19:00
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
TuSEM Essen
Tyskland - DHB Pokal
24
33
Tir 19/9
19:00
HH Elite
Bjerringbro FH
Kvindeligaen, Women - Denmark
34
25
Tir 19/9
18:15
ØIF Arendal
Runar
Norge - REMA1000-ligaen, menn
31
28
Tir 19/9
18:30
Lillehammer IK
IK Comet Halden
Elitehockeyligaen - Norway
7
4

Dagens objekt

Tir 19/9
19:00
Aalborg Pirates
Rungsted Seier Capital
Danmark - Metalligaen
5
5
Tir 19/9
21:00
Feyenoord
Celtic
Internasjonal klubb - UEFA Champions League
2
0
Tir 19/9
20:45
Bristol City
Plymouth Argyle
England - Championship
4
1
Tir 19/9
20:45
Perugia
Pontedera
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
1
Tir 19/9
19:45
EV Zug
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
National League - Switzerland
4
1
Tir 19/9
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto
Internasjonal klubb - UEFA Champions League
1
3
Tir 19/9
18:45
Young Boys
RB Leipzig
Internasjonal klubb - UEFA Champions League
1
3
Tir 19/9
20:45
Gateshead FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
England - National League
3
0
Tir 19/9
20:45
Woking FC
Ebbsfleet United FC
England - National League
1
1

Dagens suser

Tir 19/9
19:00
Odense Bulldogs
Esbjerg Energy
Danmark - Metalligaen
4
3
Tir 19/9
19:15
EC Villacher SV
HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes
Østerrike - ICE Hockey League
4
1
Tir 19/9
18:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe
Al Duhail SC (QAT)
Asia - AFC Champions League
0
0
Tir 19/9
14:00
Johor Darul Takzim
Kawasaki Frontale
Asia - AFC Champions League
0
1
Tir 19/9
20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
Pescara
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
1
2
Tir 19/9
20:45
Altrincham FC
Hartlepool United
England - National League
2
2
Tir 19/9
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
Wealdstone FC
England - National League
3
1
Tir 19/9
20:45
Southampton FC
Ipswich Town
England - Championship
0
1
Tir 19/9
12:30
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Seoul E-Land FC
Sør-Korea - K-League 2
0
1

Dagens langskudd

Tir 19/9
18:45
Milan
Newcastle United
Internasjonal klubb - UEFA Champions League
0
0
Tir 19/9
19:45
HC Lausanne
Geneve-Servette HC
National League - Switzerland
6
1
Tir 19/9
20:45
Dagenham and Redbridge FC
Bromley FC
England - National League
0
1
Tir 19/9
21:00
Lazio
Atletico Madrid
Internasjonal klubb - UEFA Champions League
1
1
Tir 19/9
19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Fribourg-Gotteron
National League - Switzerland
2
3
Tir 19/9
20:45
Cardiff City
Coventry City
England - Championship
3
2
Tir 19/9
01:40
CA Bucaramanga
CS Deportivo Pereira
Primera A, Clausura - Colombia
1
1
Tir 19/9
23:45
CA Central Cordoba SE
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Copa de la Liga
0
3
Tir 19/9
19:45
SCL Tigers Langnau
HC Davos
National League - Switzerland
1
6
Tir 19/9
20:45
Juventus U23
Spal Ferrara
Italia - Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone B
0
1
Tir 19/9
19:30
Richards Bay FC
Chippa United FC
Premiership - South Africa
1
2
Tir 19/9
16:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Ain (UAE)
Asia - AFC Champions League
0
3
Tir 19/9
15:00
Zed FC
Ismaily SC
Egypt - Premier League
1
0
Tir 19/9
02:00
SC Corinthians SP
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Brasil - Serie A
4
4
Tir 19/9
19:30
Cape Town Spurs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Premiership - South Africa
1
2